Search: Keyword:
District  

Franklin, Connie Principal
Leenman, David Assistant Principal

Adams, Donna Business
Bishop, Jeremy Drama
Black, Bryan World History
Blackburn, Michelle Social Worker
Blackburn, Shawn Foundations of Engineering
Blalock, Hannah Math
Bolton, Benjamin Physical Science
Brock, Greg Math
Broome, Pam World History/AP Human Geography
Brown, Dawn Marketing
Butikofer, Jamie Health/Personal Fitness
Chester, Donna Language Arts
Demore, Hannah Math
Dukes, Ryan Band
Fennell, Kelly Science
Frady, Sonya World History
Free, Zach Agriculture
Gates, Megan World History/Psychology
Harwood, Steve Health/Personal Fitness
Hearon, Etoya AFJROTC
Herrin, Lindsay Health/Personal Fitness
Huff, Jayne Art
Hutchins, Andrea Counselor
Kitchings, Preston Physical Science
Kline, Marian Transitions
Kramer, Matthew Newcomers Academy
Loudermilk, Candace Math / Science SPED
Murdock, Tiffany Language Arts
Patten , Lindsay Chorus
Ramsak, Carol English
Rogers, Tanner Weight Training
Shubert, Stephanie Library Media Specialist
Smith, Loyce Algebra and Geometry
Smith, Samantha Math Department
Thomaswick, Zach Math
Thompson, Christy ESOL
Wallace, Helena Spanish
Wallace, Robert AFJROTC Aerospace Science Instructor
Welborn, Lindsey English/SPED
Zeigler, Carrie Language Arts

Anderson, Mysti Nurse
Blackburn, Michelle Social Worker
Chambers, Carolyn Custodian
Chatham, Tonya Paraprofessional
Clement, Kathleen Social Worker
Crane, Jackie Nutrition Assistant
Daniel, Pam Nutrition Manager
Dodd, Erika Custodian
Farmer, Connie Custodian
Gaines, Rosemary Certified Translator/Interpreter
Garrett, Courtney Teacher of Visually Impaired
Holcomb, Stephanie Paraprofessional
Ivie, Steve Custodian
Jenkins, Shane ISS Instructor & Attendance Manager
Justus, Mary Beth Nutrition Assistant
Kilby, Lee Family Connection
Kogod, Murray School Resource Officer
Martin, Liz Nutrition Assistant
Pilgrim, David Lead Custodian
Powell, Jean Custodian
Redman, Brian Paraprofessional
Rineheart, Penny Administrative Assistant/Secretary
Sanders, Katherine Migrant Educator
Segers, Lori Library Media Clerk
Turner, Jennifer Nutrition Assistant
Williams, Patty Bookkeeper